Startovní listina po kategoriích

Veřejný závod

Roudnice n.L.- Hostěraz

2020-06-14T10:30:00.000

Sa  Sb 

D

délka:6330 převýšení:260 Nahoru
Start Jméno Registrace SI
3.00 Etrych Tomáš DOR7300 8044386
5.00 Jirkovská Kateřina 206417
9.00 Pecoldová Pavlína 8066680
11.00 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 8662318
13.00 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 8660566
15.00 Novák Miloš SCP4600 52299
17.00 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 51706
19.00 Žáček Martin FSP6803 1396842
21.00 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 1413715
23.00 Kotecký Roman PGP4900 8040749
25.00 Kubec Pavel STB6601 1416365
27.00 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 420417
29.00 Švorc Martin DKL7100 2144087
31.00 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 8033222
33.00 Jíra Filip KAM0506 8663163
35.00 Šváb Jan VSP5801 886277
37.00 Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 2800330
39.00 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 8660916
41.00 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 8660480
43.00 Kučerka Jan LIT8002 1418761
45.00 Borovička Milan FSP6104 8910
47.00 Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 8108
49.00 Buk Jiří ROU6901 2099501
51.00 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 1420800
53.00 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 2801249
55.00 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 253153
57.00 Klusák Martin DKP8704 8557
59.00 Kabát Jan PGP6901 886298
61.00 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 2102777
63.00 Duda Miroslav ROU8009 8631583
65.00 Kalenský Pavel SUL7600 8128
67.00 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 8680607
69.00 Klein Martin LTP0404 8662293
71.00 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 8116797
73.00 Chotětický Václav DKL5202 7886
75.00 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 8028805
77.00 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 1886930
79.00 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 8662741
81.00 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 2087658
83.00 Kudrass Peter 8140166
85.00 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 442867
87.00 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 8410
89.00 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 7209464
91.00 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 8226325
93.00 Bílý Jakub DOK0104 8662323
95.00 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 7206545
97.00 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 8408
99.00 Macek Jiří LIT8401 8107
101.00 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 888639
103.00 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 2042509
105.00 Kalenská Lenka SUL7853 51134
107.00 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 8662366
109.00 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 8662345
111.00 Buk Michal ROU9601 2075669

F

délka:1720 převýšení:80 Nahoru
Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Brotánek Jan ROU14xx 2420003
0.00 Brotánková Klára ROU1151 2144100
0.00 Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 2099506
0.00 Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 2099514
0.00 Doležalová Lucie ROU12xx 0
0.00 Etrych Matěj DOR1104 2135176
0.00 Etrych Tobiáš DOR1103 2148206
0.00 Fajglová Šárka 0
0.00 Fajglová Anna 0
0.00 Havlík Kilian SCP0901 0
0.00 Hejcmanová Amálie ROU1251 0
0.00 Johanston Michael 0
0.00 Johanston James 0
0.00 Kadlec Zdeněk 0
0.00 Kadlec Jaroslav 0
0.00 Khelová Bára SCP1350 52115
0.00 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 682506
0.00 Lukavský Vít DKL1101 2127553
0.00 Makovec Martin PDY1302 2029151
0.00 Makovec Tadeáš PDY1001 2419998
0.00 Milata Jakub 0
0.00 Milatová Ema 0
0.00 Pospíšil Jan 0
0.00 Pospíšil Michal 0
0.00 Rakovcová Zuzana SCP1150 52109
0.00 Rakovec Pavel SCP1501 1700085
0.00 Richtrová Lucie 0
0.00 Smejkal Jiří DLT1301 0
0.00 Svítilová Veronika PGP1550 2131197
0.00 Tesařová Karin SCP1550 0
0.00 Tesařová Frida SCP1351 2127559
0.00 Vaněk Radovan ROU13xx 2148152
0.00 Vlk Vít 0
0.00 Vrabcová Olívie SCP1450 51558
0.00 Vrabec Adrian SCP1500 51571
0.00 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 416316
0.00 Černohousová Lola LDC11xx 253104
0.00 Černohousová Mia LDC14xx 347916

K

délka:3040 převýšení:130 Nahoru
Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Mikulka Martin Michael KUL11xx 0
3.00 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 2125315
6.00 Etrych Jonáš DOR0907 2133884
9.00 Kubecová Markéta PGP0955 232246
12.00 Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 2143362
15.00 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 8007172
18.00 Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 2099520
21.00 Tučný Jan 2131195
24.00 Richterová Ilona TAP6953 2029220
27.00 Havlíková Viktorie SCP0550 0
30.00 Nepovolný Jakub KUL0900 8226409
33.00 Svítil Martin PGP0903 2108914
36.00 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 2120636
39.00 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 443066
42.00 Kalibera Tomáš LIT78xx 0
45.00 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 8656718
48.00 Šlemr Ondřej KPY0701 2091542
51.00 Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 7202578
54.00 Hánělová Lucie ZVO0952 52043
57.00 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 7917
60.00 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 8149889
63.00 Burdová Simona LDC6851 7667667
66.00 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 2801019
69.00 Ryppelová Monika TAP7850 2081357
72.00 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 8660533
75.00 Malá Martina 21448228
78.00 Mužíček Petr KUL68xx 2024191
81.00 Hánělová Katarína ZVO7351 9200991
84.00 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 2124784
87.00 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 301524
90.00 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 8149880
93.00 Rousová Jana DKL6950 2148125
96.00 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 2080958
99.00 Himmel Petr KAM6503 303918
102.00 Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 2106732
105.00 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 7300213
108.00 Kalenský Tomáš SUL0600 2099530
110.00 Hartl Zdeněk ODV6300 52121
112.00 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 8663188

L

délka:2780 převýšení:100 Nahoru
Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Bajcurová Veronika LDC0750 434894
0.00 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 8670452
0.00 Blahutová Lucie MFP0950 405999
0.00 Buková Hana ROU0750 2031369
0.00 Buková Anežka ROU0351 2059749
0.00 Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 2059753
0.00 Doležal Jiří ROU08xx 0
0.00 Fajgl Luboš 0
0.00 Galuška Radovan KPY0903 2091547
0.00 Horáková Dana 2000547
0.00 Hořejší Karolína KPY0950 53731
0.00 Kalenská Pavla SUL0950 2112760
0.00 Kopecký Oldřich KPY0900 52678
0.00 Kozák Jakub ROU04xx 0
0.00 Krč Tobias TAP0911 8211209
0.00 Kučerka Radek STB1101 1417127
0.00 Manethová Anna ROU1050 0
0.00 Martinů Klára 0
0.00 Rokůsková Jana ROU47xx 0
0.00 Slejška Zdeněk 0
0.00 Vachková Valérie ROU0954 0
0.00 Vaculovič Matěj DOR1004 2079491
0.00 Vaculovičová Alžběta DOR0956 2050484
0.00 Vaněk Jáchym ROU1201 2148112
0.00 Vejvodová Iva ROU81xx 0
0.00 Zábranský František ROU1102 2067203
0.00 Černohousová Ela LDC0751 435212
0.00 Štěrba Šimon ROU06 0
0.00 Šup Jan 0
0.00 Šupová Jana 0

Sa

délka:4380 převýšení:180 Nahoru
Start Jméno Registrace SI
1.00 Linka Michael SUL9500 8142
4.00 Bazinková Blanka ROU8151 8660505
7.00 Dubský Josef SUL4700 8135
10.00 Rychlý Rudolf MKP4100 9823
13.00 Hejcmanová Pavla ROU7450 0
16.00 Duda František KPY4600 2103786
19.00 Hausmannová Irena EKP57xx 0
22.00 Linka Vladislav SUL5701 8141
25.00 Martinec Pavel LTP7003 9201628
28.00 Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 2099529
31.00 Chrz Pavel KUL6700 8662286
34.00 Linková Kateřina SUL9250 8131
37.00 Krátký Štěpán ROU0503 8662285
40.00 Glöckner Michael KUL7000 2092938
43.00 Fric Pavel ROU07xx 0
46.00 Derfl Dušan KUL78xx 8226319
49.00 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 301374
52.00 Kubecová Jana STB7399 1417131
55.00 Simr Pavel ROU7504 2031351
58.00 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 682670
61.00 Derflová Eliška KUL0550 8226415
64.00 Hejcman Jaroslav ROU0704 0
67.00 Krausz Milan FSP6700 682118
70.00 Krátká Linda ROU0851 2134252
73.00 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 206496
76.00 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 8660399
79.00 Bazinek Lukáš ROU0802 8660353
82.00 Khel Richard SCP7500 7202899
85.00 Hejcman Jan ROU0504 0
88.00 Mužíček Martin KUL0501 2107022
91.00 Zábranská Ivana ROU7454 2069099
94.00 Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 232494
97.00 Dobiáš Jaromír ROU6802 2099487
100.00 Himmelová Marie KAM6952 51681
103.00 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 8226439
106.00 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 416330
109.00 Válová Michaela 1424650
112.00 Manethová Jana ROU8250 0
115.00 Vála Petr 2121885
118.00 Krejčová Hana ROU0653 8662337

Sb

délka:4220 převýšení:160 Nahoru
Start Jméno Registrace SI
0.00 Nosek Martina DLT7251 236061
2.00 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 231924
4.00 Živcová Pavlína DLT6651 1418758
6.00 Jirkovská Pavlína BZP7250 434805
8.00 Leníková Jana DLT6151 440490
10.00 Šejnová Magdalena PGP7053 2129235
12.00 Nosek Petr DLT6901 336778
14.00 Valenta Martin KPY0507 2060247
16.00 Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 8660503
18.00 Kleinová Petra LTP7553 2082919
20.00 Koč Lumír MKP5401 336747
22.00 Klein Aleš LTP7601 8109394
24.00 Bozděch Tobiáš KPY0504 2091561
26.00 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 8656734
28.00 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 51550
30.00 Lukavský Jiří DKL7800 8660907
32.00 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 442851
34.00 Blahuta Marek MFP7301 897349
36.00 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 8805
40.00 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 8558
42.00 Vejražka David KPY0401 2801247
44.00 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 7210932
46.00 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 301365
48.00 Pašek František KAM7600 8052300
50.00 Jirous Erik TAP0705 8007181
52.00 Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 51928
54.00 Havlíková Miroslava SCP7250 0
56.00 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 2111618
58.00 Slejška Jorik KPY0506 515401
60.00 Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 8680418
62.00 Vaculovič Radim DOR7505 2058524
64.00 Vejražková Anna KPY0750 2801009
66.00 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 2075671
68.00 Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 1450164
70.00 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 682101
72.00 Holešta Jakub KPY0502 8517329
74.00 Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 253812
76.00 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 219220
78.00 Rousová Lucie DKL0251 8667952
80.00 Kučerková Romana STB8196 682355
82.00 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 51698
84.00 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 52440
86.00 Kovandová Kamila KPY0550 2060246
88.00 Pasnichenko Viktor PGP6004 8116705
90.00 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 7210121
94.00 Abelová Ivana STB6798 8660583
96.00 Svobodová Alžběta KPY0551 2087668
98.00 Zeman Klára DCE7950 2113474
100.00 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 2148140
102.00 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 2103707
104.00 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 8116733
106.00 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 7300206
108.00 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 7779755
112.00 Dudová Hana DKP5752 49892
114.00 Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 2800292
116.00 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 8656571
118.00 Bílý Petr DOK6800 51279
120.00 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 8033290